Active life team 2024

Jaro Baláž
Košice
Tatiana Balintová
Rozhanovce
Alexandra Barényiová
Rozhanovce
Katarina Bartkova
Košice
Hana Bendova
Ráztočno
Helena Benková
Košice
Ivan Berezňanin
Košice
Jozef Biben
Košice
Marián Bodnár
Bidovce
Gabriela Bodnárová
Kosice
Alexander Boháč
Košice
Terézia Briškárová
Košice
Miroslav Čorba
Košice
Gabriela Dobranská
Košice
Jana Dobrovičová
Košice
Alžbeta Dokoupilová
Košice
Ivana Domanická
Košice
Ján Domanický
Košice
Peter Dunčko
Košice-Západ
Miroslava Ďurišová
Košice
Miroslav Fazekaš
Košice
Marian Frivaldsky
Košice
Matej Gaľ
Radvaň nad Laborcom
Tomáš Gáll
Košice - mestská časť Sídlisko KVP
Katarína Gregorčoková
Čerhov
Lukas Hilovsky
Kosice
František Hmelár
Košice
Peter Horváth
Prešov
Monika Ihnatová
Košice
Ľuboš Jaško
Košice - Západ
Lenka Kalafusova
Kosice
Soňa Karabašová
Košice
Diana Karpjáková
Prešov
Jana Kižiková
Košice
Lucia Kocúrová
Košice
Róbert Kováč
Košice-Sídlisko KVP
Veronika Kozáková
Košice
Martina Krišková
Košice
Alexandra Kurciková
Košice - Kavečany
Michaela Laurincova
Kosice
Valéria Lendelová
Košice
Adela Liptáková
Košice
Martina Mačejková
Košice
Pavol Makara
Košice - Košická Nova Ves
Robo Mamčak
Prešov
Rastislav Mantič
Košice
Miroslava Marhefková
Košice
Marek Maurer
Košice
Filip Maurer
Košice
Viktor Menyhert
Kosice
Ján Mesároš
Košice-Sídlisko Ťahanovce
Martin Miga
Košice
Štefánia Migová
Košice
Martina Mikolajová
Hubošovce
Marek Müller
Košice
Štefan Nitkulinec
Košice
Eva Olearova
Košice
Maria Pacigova
Košice - Západ
Martina Pappová
Košice
Robert Pastor
Valalaliky
Eva Pavelová
Košice
Petra Petnuchova
Košice
Branko Pogány
Košice
Michal Poláček
Prešov
Janko Rezničák
Košice
Martin Sabo
Košice
Marek Sabol
Prešov
Miriam Sajdáková
Prešov
Igor Valentin Salvet
Košice
Daniel Schmidt
Košice
Tomáš Simančík
Košice
Martina Szabo
Most pri Bratislave
Monika SZABOVÁ
Košice
Marek Szakács
Vyšný Medzev
Nikola Ševčikova
Dulova Ves-Vlčie Doly
Janka Šofranková
Medzianky/Hanušovce nad Topľou
Tomáš Šoltés
Poprad
Matej Špacai
Košice
Peter Takáč
Košice
Jaroslava Takáčová
Košice
Stefan Toma
Košice-Košice - mestská časť Západ
František Tóth
Košice
Annamária Tóthová
Košice
Stela Tudevdorj
Košice
Peter Tulák
Košice
Lenka Turoková
Košice
Ivana Váhovská
Košice
Katarina Vojacek
Kosice
Zuzana Zábojová
Košice-Krásna

Spolu registrovaných 89