Active life team 2024

Jaro Baláž
Košice
Tatiana Balintová
Rozhanovce
Alexandra Barényiová
Rozhanovce
Katarina Bartkova
Košice
Slavomíra Belková
Humenné
Hana Bendova
Ráztočno
Helena Benková
Košice
Ivan Berezňanin
Košice
Marek Berezňanin
Košice
Jozef Biben
Košice
Erika Bibenova
Košice
Marián Bodnár
Bidovce
Gabriela Bodnárová
Kosice
Alexander Boháč
Košice
Terézia Briškárová
Košice
Erik Csomor
Kráľovce
Martin Čepko
Košice
Miroslav Čorba
Košice
Lucia Derdziaková
Košice
Gabriela Dobranská
Košice
Jana Dobrovičová
Košice
Alžbeta Dokoupilová
Košice
Ivana Domanická
Košice
Ján Domanický
Košice
Peter Dunčko
Košice-Západ
Miroslava Ďurišová
Košice
Miroslav Fazekaš
Košice
Marian Frivaldsky
Košice
Matej Gaľ
Radvaň nad Laborcom
Tomáš Gáll
Košice - mestská časť Sídlisko KVP
Nikola Gastgebova
Kosice
Katarína Gregorčoková
Čerhov
Monika Györiová
Košice
Mária Hanušovská
Košice
Veronika Havrilová
Trstené pri Hornáde
Emil Henček
Košice
Barbora Henčeková
Košice
Ludvig Herich
Medzev
Lukas Hilovsky
Kosice
František Hmelár
Košice
Peter Horváth
Prešov
Miroslava Horvathova
Košice
Lucia Hustatyova
Hrasovik
Monika Ihnatová
Košice
Slávka Jakubišinová
Košice
Ľuboš Jaško
Košice - Západ
Zuzana Jendrekova
Levoca
Natalia Jurčova
Durdosik
Martina Jurková
Malá Ida
Martina Jurková
Malá Ida
Jana Kaiferova
Kosice
Lenka Kalafusova
Kosice
Soňa Karabašová
Košice
Diana Karpjáková
Prešov
Miroslav Kavuľa
Košice
Jana Kižiková
Košice
Lucia Kocúrová
Košice
Peter Kolenič
Drienov
Róbert Kováč
Košice-Sídlisko KVP
Veronika Kozáková
Košice
Martina Krišková
Košice
Emil Kuchár
Košice
Alexandra Kurciková
Košice - Kavečany
Žaneta Kyseľová
Košice
Michaela Laurincova
Kosice
Valéria Lendelová
Košice
Martin Lipták
Jaklovce
Adela Liptáková
Košice
Matej Lukáč
Košice
Martina Mačejková
Košice
Pavol Makara
Košice - Košická Nova Ves
Karol Maliar
Bohdanovce
Robo Mamčak
Prešov
Rastislav Mantič
Košice
Miroslava Marhefková
Košice
Michaela Maruniaková
Košice
Dominik Matis
Košice
Richard Matis
KOŠICE
Filip Maurer
Košice
Marek Maurer
Košice
Viktor Menyhert
Kosice
Ján Mesároš
Košice-Sídlisko Ťahanovce
Martin Miga
Košice
Štefánia Migová
Košice
Martin Michalov
Kosice-pereš
Martina Mikolajová
Hubošovce
Ján Mišlej
Košice
Marek Müller
Košice
Štefan Nitkulinec
Košice
Eva Olearova
Košice
Jozef Orenič
Vajkovce
Maria Pacigova
Košice - Západ
Martina Pappová
Košice
Robert Pastor
Valalaliky
Alena Paumerová
Prešov
Eva Pavelová
Košice
Petra Petnuchova
Košice
Branko Pogány
Košice
Michal Poláček
Prešov
Matej Pošefko
Prešov
Peter Radoczi
Košice
Maria Repčokova
Althiem-Essenbach ( NEMECKO )
Janko Rezničák
Košice
Zuzana Romanova
Prešov
Martin Sabo
Košice
Marek Sabol
Prešov
Miriam Sajdáková
Prešov
Igor Valentin Salvet
Košice
Silvia Sekerová Klempayová
Košice
Daniel Schmidt
Košice
Tomáš Simančík
Košice
Ulrika Simonicsová
Nesvady
Anna Súkeníková
Košice
Martina Szabo
Most pri Bratislave
Monika SZABOVÁ
Košice
Marek Szakács
Vyšný Medzev
Nikola Ševčikova
Dulova Ves-Vlčie Doly
Ľubomír Škovran
Seňa
Janka Šofranková
Medzianky/Hanušovce nad Topľou
Tomáš Šoltés
Poprad
Matej Špacai
Košice
Vladimír Šperling
Košice - Myslava
Martin Šuraba
Košice
Peter Takáč
Košice
Jaroslava Takáčová
Košice
Stefan Toma
Košice-Košice - mestská časť Západ
František Tóth
Košice
Annamária Tóthová
Košice
Stela Tudevdorj
Košice
Peter Tulák
Košice
Lenka Turoková
Košice
Ivana Váhovská
Košice
Katarina Vojacek
Kosice
Marika Wencel
Kosice
Rudolf Wencel
Kosice
Zuzana Zábojová
Košice-Krásna

Spolu registrovaných 136